LIVE MUSIC MAY – SEPT.

          EVERY THURSDAY – SUNDAY 6:30PM!

All shows subject to change pending weather. Visit us on Facebook for up to date show info!

 

DATE TIME BANDS / PERFORMERS
3-May THURSDAY 6:30PM Fred Oakman
4-May FRIDAY 6:30PM Clever Norman
5-May SATURDAY 6:30PM Dionisio / Colette Bone
6-May SUNDAY 6:30PM Jesse Weston
10-May THURSDAY 6:30PM Jay Baumgardner
11-May FRIDAY 6:30PM The Highlife
12-May SATURDAY 6:30PM Brooke Surgener
13-May SUNDAY 6:30PM Scarlett Ledbetter
17-May THURSDAY 6:30PM Simply Because
18-May FRIDAY TBA EDINBORO ART & MUSIC FESTIVAL
19-May SATURDAY TBA EDINBORO ART & MUSIC FESTIVAL
20-May SUNDAY 6:30PM Daniel J Stockwell
24-May THURSDAY 6:30PM Abadon Faluz
25-May FRIDAY 6:30PM Tommy Link
26-May SATURDAY 6:30PM Adam McKillip
27-May SUNDAY 6:30PM Claire Stuczynski
28-May MONDAY 6:30PM Seann P. Clark
MEMORIAL DAY
31-May THURSDAY 6:30PM Salmon Frank
1-Jun FRIDAY 6:30PM Fred Oakman
2-Jun SATURDAY 6:30PM Ron Yarmon
3-Jun SUNDAY 6:30PM Rachel Short
7-Jun THURSDAY 6:30PM Jay Baumgardner
8-Jun FRIDAY 6:30PM The Highlife
9-Jun SATURDAY 6:30PM Dionisio / Colette Bone
10-Jun SUNDAY 6:30PM Clever Norman
14-Jun THURSDAY 6:30PM Simply Because
15-Jun FRIDAY 6:30PM Scarlett Ledbetter
16-Jun SATURDAY 6:30PM Brooke Surgener
17-Jun SUNDAY 6:30PM Tommy Link
21-Jun THURSDAY 6:30PM Seann P. Clark
22-Jun FRIDAY 6:30PM Claire Stuczynski
23-Jun SATURDAY 6:30PM Josh Travis
24-Jun SUNDAY 6:30PM Abadon Faluz
28-Jun THURSDAY 6:30PM Six Year Stretch
29-Jun FRIDAY 6:30PM Salomon Frank
30-Jun SATURDAY 6:30PM Ron Yarmon
1-Jul SUNDAY 6:30PM Jesse Weston
4-Jul WEDNESDAY 6:30PM Tiger Maple String Band
5-Jul THURSDAY 6:30PM Jay Baumgardner
6-Jul FRIDAY 6:30PM Fred Oakman
7-Jul SATURDAY 6:30PM TBA
8-Jul SUNDAY 6:30PM Rachel Short
12-Jul THURSDAY 6:30PM Tommy Link
13-Jul FRIDAY 6:30PM The Highlife
14-Jul SATURDAY 6:30PM Dionisio / Colette Bone
15-Jul SUNDAY 6:30PM Scarlett Ledbetter
19-Jul THURSDAY 6:30PM Josh Travis
20-Jul FRIDAY 6:30PM Clever Norman
21-Jul SATURDAY 6:30PM Shameless Hex
22-Jul SUNDAY 6:30PM Abadon Faluz
26-Jul THURSDAY 6:30PM Claire Stuczynski
27-Jul FRIDAY 6:30PM Ron Yarmon
28-Jul SATURDAY 6:30PM TK Blues Company
29-Jul SUNDAY 6:30PM Dennis Malley
2-Aug THURSDAY 6:30PM Salmon Frank
3-Aug FRIDAY 6:30PM Seann P. Clark
4-Aug SATURDAY 6:30PM Brooke Surgener
5-Aug SUNDAY 6:30PM Six Year Stretch
9-Aug THURSDAY 6:30PM Jay Baumgardner
10-Aug FRIDAY 6:30PM The Highlife
11-Aug SATURDAY 6:30PM Fred Oakman
12-Aug SUNDAY 6:30PM Adam McKillip
16-Aug THURSDAY 6:30PM Scarlett Ledbetter
17-Aug FRIDAY 6:30PM Jesse Weston
18-Aug SATURDAY 6:30PM Dionisio / Colette Bone
19-Aug SUNDAY 6:30PM Rachel Short
23-Aug THURSDAY 6:30PM Ron Yarmon
24-Aug FRIDAY 6:30PM Tommy Link
25-Aug SATURDAY 6:30PM TK Blues Company
26-Aug SUNDAY 6:30PM Clever Norman
30-Aug THURSDAY 6:30PM TBA
31-Aug FRIDAY 6:30PM Adam McKillip
1-Sep SATURDAY 6:30PM Claire Stuczynski
2-Sep SUNDAY 6:30PM Rachel Short
3-Sep MONDAY 6:30PM Abadon Faluz
LABOR DAY
6-Sep THURSDAY 6:30PM Jay Baumgardner
7-Sep FRIDAY 6:30PM Brooke Surgener
8-Sep SATURDAY 6:30PM Shamelss Hex
9-Sep SUNDAY 6:30PM Six Year Stretch
13-Sep THURSDAY 6:30PM Salmon Frank
14-Sep FRIDAY 6:30PM The Highlife
15-Sep SATURDAY 6:30PM Fred Oakman
16-Sep SUNDAY 6:30PM Dennis Malley
20-Sep THURSDAY 6:30PM Jesse Weston
21-Sep FRIDAY 6:30PM Scarlett Ledbetter
22-Sep SATURDAY 6:30PM Dionisio / Colette Bone
23-Sep SUNDAY 6:30PM Ron Yarmon
27-Sep THURSDAY 6:30PM Simply Because
28-Sep FRIDAY 6:30PM Adam McKillip
29-Sep SATURDAY 6:30PM Clever Norman
30-Sep SUNDAY 6:30PM Rachel Short

LIVE MUSIC MAY – SEPT.

          EVERY THURSDAY – SUNDAY 6:30PM!

All shows subject to change pending weather. Visit us on Facebook for up to date show info!

Questions?